Housr Sector 57 Gurgaon Near Golf Course Extension

Plot No. 1591, Opposite To Wazirabad, Mandi, Block B1, Sector 57 Housr Sec 57, New Delhi, India - Near Golf Course

Situated 25 minutes' walk from Housr Sector 57 Gurgaon Near Golf Course Extension New Delhi hotel, guests can visit the Paranthe Wali Gali.

Location

This hotel is located 50 metres from Chattarpur temple, a short way from Rajiv Chowk tube station. Take benefit from the proximity to Birla Mandir, which is 5 minutes' walk away. The 3-star hotel is 2.7 km from the Jama Masjid. Kali Mandir bus stop is within a 100-metre distance of the Housr Sector 57 Gurgaon Near Golf Course Extension and in proximity to is enough to get to New Delhi train station.

Food & Drinks

Guests can try Asian dishes at the restaurant Ambrosia Bliss located 12 minutes' stroll away.

Why choose Housr Sector 57 Gurgaon Near Golf Course Extension New Delhi

Select room
  • Free internet access available

  • 24-hour reception services

  • Equipped with microwave

  • Refrigerator in all rooms

Main amenities

  • Internet

  • 24-hour services

  • Shuttle

General
  • Internet
  • 24-hour services
  • Shuttle

Internet

  • Free internet access

Parking options

  • Parking

Shuttle

  • Airport shuttle

Property services

  • 24-hour reception

In the kitchen

  • Refrigerator
  • Microwave

In the rooms

  • Tea and coffee facilities

Devices

  • Cable/ Satellite television

When are you staying?

From USD 0 per night
Check-in 28 Sept 2026
Check-out 29 Sept 2026
Guests 2 guests

Adults:

2

Children:

0
All rates verified
How we verified prices Our team regularly checks prices to make sure you see the lowest available rates. We compare them with hotel prices and other providers. If discounts or promotions appear, prices on our site are updated accordingly.

Rooms

Photos of Housr Sector 57 Gurgaon Near Golf Course Extension New Delhi

Location of Housr Sector 57 Gurgaon Near Golf Course Extension New Delhi

Plot No. 1591, Opposite To Wazirabad, Mandi, Block B1, Sector 57 Housr Sec 57, New Delhi, India

 -  Near Golf Course
Attractions
Great restaurants
Transportation

Places nearby

    Guest reviews of Housr Sector 57 Gurgaon Near Golf Course Extension New Delhi

    Based on ratings from trusted providers

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in New Delhi

    Find your perfect hotel stay today

    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    When are you staying?
    From USD 0 per night
    Check-in 28 Sept 2026
    Check-out 29 Sept 2026
    Guests 2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    All rates verified
    How we verified prices Our team regularly checks prices to make sure you see the lowest available rates. We compare them with hotel prices and other providers. If discounts or promotions appear, prices on our site are updated accordingly.
    Check-in & out
    28 Sept 2026
    —
    29 Sept 2026
    Guests
    2 guests
    We're here to help
    Hi there! Have a question? Message us—our team is happy to assist.
    Your details:
    Subject:
    Message:
    Thank you for your message. We’ll get back to you shortly!
    Your message was not delivered
    Important information
    Housr Sector 57 Gurgaon Near Golf Course Extension